IR MONTMORENCY 19/03/2006 |
Circuit A HSe Elite (16) 13000m 30postes 375m |
1 |
GIRSCH Nicolas |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIE |
01:13:58 |
100,00 |
2 |
DOBBS Neil |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
01:21:46 |
92,20 |
3 |
SMIRNOV Serguei |
5906NO |
VALMO |
01:24:24 |
89,57 |
4 |
KOTECKY Ondrej |
5906NO |
VALMO |
01:25:23 |
88,58 |
5 |
LESAULT Philippe |
9202IF |
C.S.A. GARDE REPUBLICA |
01:26:40 |
87,30 |
6 |
PEYVEL Benoit |
2605RA |
VALENCE SPORTS ORIENTA |
01:29:55 |
84,05 |
7 |
CREFCOEUR Philippe |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:32:36 |
81,37 |
8 |
VANNIER Eric |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
01:35:12 |
78,77 |
9 |
THOMAS Johann |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
01:37:58 |
76,00 |
10 |
BRAULT Lionel |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
01:39:46 |
74,20 |
11 |
THIBAULT F-Xavier |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
01:40:25 |
73,55 |
12 |
LAINE Laurent |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
01:43:47 |
70,18 |
13 |
GAFFURI Julien |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
01:45:22 |
68,60 |
14 |
HEALY Yann |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
01:51:10 |
62,80 |
15 |
RUFFIO Stephane |
9210IF |
O² S.S.O |
02:05:24 |
48,57 |
NC |
RISSELIN Nicolas |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIE |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit B HEs Elite (4) 11000m 28postes 310m |
1 |
GAUDUIN Maxime |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:14:05 |
100,00 |
2 |
FENEUIL Joseph |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
01:21:36 |
92,48 |
3 |
RORA Sebastien |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:34:44 |
79,35 |
NC |
QUIEVREUX Mathieu |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit B HSe L (41) 11000m 28postes 310m |
1 |
BORDENAVE Claude |
7809IF |
ORIENTATION SAINT-GERM |
01:15:07 |
80,00 |
2 |
GASNOT Laurent |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:15:43 |
79,40 |
3 |
LIBERT Patrice |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:18:03 |
77,07 |
4 |
ROINE Emmanuel |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
01:20:00 |
75,12 |
5 |
PANNIER Pascal |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:22:05 |
73,03 |
6 |
L'HERITIER J-Philippe |
9202IF |
C.S.A. GARDE REPUBLICA |
01:23:55 |
71,20 |
7 |
RADONDY Daniel |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:25:08 |
69,98 |
8 |
JANIC Pascal |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
01:25:35 |
69,53 |
9 |
TIRBOIS Miguel |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
01:29:02 |
66,08 |
10 |
DELVAL Arnaud |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTAT |
01:34:33 |
60,57 |
11 |
BEAUVISAGE Christophe |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:35:11 |
59,93 |
12 |
FOURDRIN Didier |
6009PI |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE |
01:36:01 |
59,10 |
13 |
SHYKHAU Andrey |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTA |
01:36:15 |
58,87 |
14 |
BLONDEL Patrick |
7809IF |
ORIENTATION SAINT-GERM |
01:36:45 |
58,37 |
15 |
MENGELLE J-Marie |
5101CA |
EPERNAY NATURE ET SPOR |
01:37:36 |
57,52 |
16 |
ESNAULT Cedric |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
01:37:54 |
57,22 |
17 |
HERTZOG Tristan |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
01:38:45 |
56,37 |
18 |
EL HOUSNI Taoufik |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
01:38:52 |
56,25 |
19 |
RODRIGUES Frederic |
9202IF |
C.S.A. GARDE REPUBLICA |
01:40:02 |
55,08 |
20 |
MARECHALLE Maxime |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTAT |
01:42:00 |
53,12 |
21 |
GOUTAGNEUX Hubert |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTAT |
01:42:47 |
52,33 |
22 |
LANUSSE-CAZALE Eric |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:42:51 |
52,27 |
23 |
THENAISIE Didier |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
01:46:31 |
48,60 |
24 |
SIROEN Cedric |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:47:21 |
47,77 |
25 |
CARUEL Francois |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:48:26 |
46,68 |
26 |
VERDY Olivier |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:49:03 |
46,07 |
27 |
BONNARD Stephane |
7717IF |
JS LA FERTE |
01:49:35 |
45,53 |
28 |
BUCKMAN Franck |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:50:08 |
44,98 |
29 |
THEBAULT François |
5908NO |
A.S.P.T.T. LILLE METRO |
01:50:08 |
44,98 |
30 |
MUNNIER Fabien |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIE |
01:50:53 |
44,23 |
31 |
SCHWEITZER Arnaud |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
01:51:45 |
43,37 |
32 |
QUINQUENEL Herve |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
01:53:31 |
41,60 |
33 |
FOURDRIN Sylvain |
6009PI |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE |
01:54:28 |
40,65 |
34 |
DEVILLIERS Laurent |
7717IF |
JS LA FERTE |
01:54:57 |
40,17 |
35 |
PRECLIN Stephane |
5906NO |
VALMO |
01:58:00 |
37,12 |
36 |
CHARLIER Romuald |
0801CA |
ORIENTATION SPORTIVE D |
01:59:02 |
36,08 |
37 |
HUVET J-Charles |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
02:07:53 |
27,23 |
38 |
THONIER Bruno |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
02:21:44 |
13,38 |
39 |
CHARVIN Cédric |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
02:23:09 |
11,97 |
NC |
BLANDIN Denis |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
VAUCHER Jeremy |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTA |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit C DSe Elite(7) 10100m 23postes 270m |
1 |
MORLON Marie |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:16:19 |
100,00 |
2 |
VANNIER Valerie |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
01:18:25 |
97,90 |
3 |
BAROUX Celine |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
01:24:54 |
91,42 |
4 |
KOTECKA Michaela |
5906NO |
VALMO |
01:26:57 |
89,37 |
5 |
DESRUMAUX Céline |
5906NO |
VALMO |
01:44:16 |
72,05 |
6 |
DESRUMAUX Marie |
5906NO |
VALMO |
01:52:35 |
63,73 |
7 |
LECOURT Celine |
9210IF |
O² S.S.O |
01:59:22 |
56,95 |
Circuit C HEs L (1)
10100m 23postes 270m |
|
1 |
HALLAY Dominique |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
01:31:33 |
80,00 |
Circuit C HV1 (45)
6250m 20postes 245m |
1 |
TAELEMANS Philippe |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:09:15 |
80,00 |
2 |
BOURGUET Godefroy |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:09:39 |
79,60 |
3 |
MAREIGNER Franz |
5101CA |
EPERNAY NATURE ET SPOR |
01:09:59 |
79,27 |
4 |
THUILLIER Laurent |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
01:10:26 |
78,82 |
5 |
BELIN Vincent |
9105IF |
COL ETRECHY |
01:11:12 |
78,05 |
6 |
HURTAUD J-Yves |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
01:12:36 |
76,65 |
7 |
TOUZE Thierry |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:14:43 |
74,53 |
8 |
RAUTURIER Christophe |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:14:56 |
74,32 |
9 |
ESTIVAL J-Luc |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
01:17:45 |
71,50 |
10 |
NAEL Pascal |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
01:17:58 |
71,28 |
11 |
LEGERE Pascal |
5906NO |
VALMO |
01:18:49 |
70,43 |
12 |
DUBOIS Philippe |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
01:20:20 |
68,92 |
13 |
LOTERIE J-Francois |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:20:42 |
68,55 |
14 |
MERAT Laurent |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
01:21:16 |
67,98 |
15 |
MOUEZY Andre |
7809IF |
ORIENTATION SAINT-GERM |
01:22:15 |
67,00 |
16 |
GASTINEAU J-Francois |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
01:22:17 |
66,97 |
17 |
SERGEANT Dominique |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
01:23:54 |
65,35 |
18 |
SEGUINOT Albert |
0801CA |
ORIENTATION SPORTIVE D |
01:25:24 |
63,85 |
19 |
GARNIER Vincent |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:25:57 |
63,30 |
20 |
LERICHE Franck |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:26:00 |
63,25 |
21 |
DUFFAUD Philippe |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
01:26:44 |
62,52 |
22 |
MORLON J-Francois |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:26:55 |
62,33 |
23 |
RORA Jose |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:27:44 |
61,52 |
24 |
GODEFROY Rene |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:27:45 |
61,50 |
25 |
PRESSON Bernard |
6009PI |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE |
01:28:41 |
60,57 |
26 |
PERISSAT J-Louis |
7501IF |
Raid Orientation Paris |
01:28:58 |
60,28 |
27 |
PORTRON Alain |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
01:30:38 |
58,62 |
28 |
STREC Cyril |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
01:32:42 |
56,55 |
29 |
BOULANGER Patrick |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:33:09 |
56,10 |
30 |
JAUVAIN Thierry |
0801CA |
ORIENTATION SPORTIVE D |
01:33:37 |
55,63 |
31 |
MERMET Damien |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:35:23 |
53,87 |
32 |
COUSIN Claude |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTAT |
01:39:11 |
50,07 |
33 |
THOMAS Gilles |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:41:58 |
47,28 |
34 |
FENEUIL Olivier |
5101CA |
EPERNAY NATURE ET SPOR |
01:42:06 |
47,15 |
35 |
NEVO Christian |
7809IF |
ORIENTATION SAINT-GERM |
01:42:56 |
46,32 |
36 |
PROVOST Maurice |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
01:44:01 |
45,23 |
37 |
GIESI Maurice |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
01:44:33 |
44,70 |
38 |
GEIRNART Marc |
5906NO |
VALMO |
01:49:44 |
39,52 |
39 |
AMMERICH Marc |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
01:53:02 |
36,22 |
40 |
DELAGE J-Gilles |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
01:58:09 |
31,10 |
41 |
BIERNAT Noel |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTAT |
02:07:21 |
21,90 |
42 |
CARRIE Laurent |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
02:27:45 |
1,50 |
NC |
CLOUARD Frederic |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
FISCHER Frederic |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
POULAIN Joel |
5908NO |
A.S.P.T.T. LILLE METRO |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit D DEs Elite
(1) 7460m 21postes 230m |
1 |
SMIRNOVA Alexandra |
5906NO |
VALMO |
01:22:39 |
100,00 |
Circuit D HJu
(8) 7460m 21postes 230m |
1 |
RAIMBAULT Just |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
00:47:46 |
80,00 |
2 |
AVEDIKIAN Mathieu |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTA |
00:51:40 |
76,10 |
3 |
LEPOUTRE Benjamin |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
00:52:24 |
75,37 |
4 |
BLUM Simon |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIE |
01:00:59 |
66,78 |
5 |
BOURGOGNE Gaetan |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:09:29 |
58,28 |
6 |
GUERIOT Francois |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:10:27 |
57,32 |
7 |
BLUM J-Guy |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIE |
01:33:45 |
34,02 |
NC |
ROUX Vincent |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit D HV2 (32)
7460m 21postes 230m |
1 |
HERMET Andre |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
00:57:42 |
80,00 |
2 |
BOUSSER Etienne |
7701IF |
CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU |
00:58:40 |
79,03 |
3 |
PICHOL Bernard |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE |
01:00:28 |
77,23 |
4 |
POLOSSE J-Paul |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
01:04:21 |
73,35 |
5 |
GUILLON Alain |
7701IF |
CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU |
01:04:49 |
72,88 |
6 |
PATURET Bertrand |
6009PI |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE |
01:10:18 |
67,40 |
7 |
GODET Alain |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
01:10:37 |
67,08 |
7 |
LEROY Jacques |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:12:31 |
65,18 |
9 |
ROSINI Dany |
0801CA |
ORIENTATION SPORTIVE D |
01:13:16 |
64,43 |
10 |
BAILLEUL J.Paul |
6203NO |
L'HONNEUR - BRUAY-LABU |
01:14:20 |
63,37 |
11 |
CHARLES Thierry |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:15:20 |
62,37 |
12 |
BESBOT Francois |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTAT |
01:16:41 |
61,02 |
13 |
BEHOTEGUY Bernard |
7501IF |
Raid Orientation Paris |
01:17:40 |
60,03 |
14 |
DEBRABANDERE Gilles |
7717IF |
JS LA FERTE |
01:18:27 |
59,25 |
15 |
MENUT J-Claude |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
01:19:03 |
58,65 |
16 |
RABEUF Jacky |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTAT |
01:19:21 |
58,35 |
17 |
PINAUD Michel |
7501IF |
Raid Orientation Paris |
01:20:26 |
57,27 |
18 |
PAULET Serge |
INDIV. |
|
01:20:34 |
57,13 |
19 |
LELOUP Philippe |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
01:22:45 |
54,95 |
20 |
EJSMONT Jean |
6203NO |
L'HONNEUR - BRUAY-LABU |
01:24:46 |
52,93 |
21 |
DURIEUX Pierre |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
01:24:53 |
52,82 |
22 |
THIBAULT Philippe |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
01:25:23 |
52,32 |
23 |
LAZAROWICZ Richard |
7501IF |
Raid Orientation Paris |
01:27:11 |
50,52 |
24 |
TORZ Didier |
5906NO |
VALMO |
01:27:17 |
50,42 |
24 |
HERTZOG Jacques |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
01:28:11 |
49,52 |
26 |
MATHELIER Christian |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
01:31:45 |
45,95 |
27 |
NOY Eyal |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:32:04 |
45,63 |
28 |
DEIANA Pierre |
5908NO |
A.S.P.T.T. LILLE METRO |
01:41:49 |
35,88 |
29 |
HUMBERTCLAUDE Jean Claude |
5907N |
O TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:57:02 |
20,67 |
30 |
CRENN Christian |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
01:57:55 |
19,78 |
NC |
HUVET J-Marie |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
JALICON Adrien |
Passp' |
Orient |
01:39:57 |
0,00 |
Circuit D DSe L
(14) 7460m 21postes 230m |
1 |
KAMMERER Madeleine |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
01:00:05 |
80,00 |
2 |
VARRON Stephanie |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
01:13:10 |
66,92 |
3 |
BERREHAR Anne |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:14:27 |
65,63 |
4 |
TEMPORELLI Sophie |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:14:56 |
65,15 |
5 |
MOULIERE Camille |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
01:16:49 |
63,27 |
6 |
BARSANTI Patricia |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:20:22 |
59,72 |
7 |
WARME Lucile |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTAT |
01:22:52 |
57,22 |
8 |
MOUCHETTE Sabrina |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
01:23:15 |
56,83 |
9 |
WERKOFF Myriam |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
01:26:35 |
53,50 |
10 |
DEBRABANDERE Noemie |
7717IF |
JS LA FERTE |
01:39:40 |
40,42 |
11 |
PINCHON Lara |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
02:03:42 |
16,38 |
12 |
CARRIER Valerie |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
02:12:01 |
8,07 |
NC |
DEVILLIERS Celine |
7717IF |
JS LA FERTE |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
VERCAUTEREN Marie-Claude |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit E DEs L
(1) 6110m 19postes 150m |
1 |
TORZ Pauline |
5906NO |
VALMO |
01:08:19 |
80,00 |
Circuit E HCa
(8) 6110m 19postes 150m |
1 |
SANDER Bastien |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
00:50:46 |
80,00 |
2 |
RAPIN Romain |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
00:58:33 |
72,22 |
3 |
BEAUVISAGE Audry |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:04:35 |
66,18 |
4 |
GENRE-JAZELET Marc-Aurèle |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
01:05:21 |
65,42 |
5 |
RADON Roman |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:09:05 |
61,68 |
6 |
BATELI Quentin |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:23:15 |
47,52 |
7 |
GASPARETTO Luc |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
02:27:02 |
0,00 |
NC |
LOUIS Clément |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit E HSe Court
(29) 6110m 19postes 150m |
1 |
MAREIGNER Yann |
5101CA |
EPERNAY NATURE ET SPOR |
00:48:19 |
60,00 |
2 |
MONDON-MARIN Gilles |
9202IF |
C.S.A. GARDE REPUBLICA |
00:48:26 |
59,88 |
3 |
FLICOTEAUX Raphael |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
00:48:37 |
59,70 |
4 |
MOUCHETTE Laurent |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
00:48:54 |
59,42 |
5 |
CATALON Sebastien |
2109BO |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D |
00:52:13 |
56,10 |
6 |
PICHOL Sebastien |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE |
00:52:15 |
56,07 |
7 |
LIESSE Frank |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
00:52:45 |
55,57 |
8 |
GORGUE Jean |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIE |
00:54:54 |
53,42 |
9 |
FRANQUET Michel |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
00:55:28 |
52,85 |
10 |
MATHELIER David |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
00:56:34 |
51,75 |
11 |
TESSIER Damien |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
00:56:48 |
51,52 |
12 |
MYSCILE Ulrich |
9202IF |
C.S.A. GARDE REPUBLICA |
00:59:01 |
49,30 |
13 |
BOURGUIGNON Julien |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
01:02:04 |
46,25 |
14 |
BOURCIER Frederic |
6009PI |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE |
01:04:31 |
43,80 |
15 |
FONTAINE Thibault |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:04:59 |
43,33 |
16 |
GARDEUR Julien |
7701IF |
CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU |
01:08:58 |
39,35 |
17 |
VERZA Guillaume |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
01:09:14 |
39,08 |
18 |
PORTRON Frederic |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
01:10:08 |
38,18 |
19 |
TESSIER J-Remi |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
01:10:38 |
37,68 |
20 |
FUCHS Sylvain |
7501IF |
Raid Orientation Paris |
01:16:34 |
31,75 |
21 |
DUVAUX Olivier |
6009PI |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE |
01:20:51 |
27,47 |
22 |
POMPEU Vincent |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
01:22:13 |
26,10 |
23 |
BELAUD Philippe |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:23:28 |
24,85 |
24 |
BAUDELOT Dominique |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
01:24:54 |
23,42 |
25 |
DILLY Bertrand |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
01:25:52 |
22,45 |
26 |
HOUDELETTE Sylvain |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
01:36:10 |
12,15 |
NC |
GELGON Sebastien |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
LAFORIE Guillaume |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
CHARLES Vincent |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTA |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit F HV3
(8) 5400m 17postes 165m |
1 |
VANNIER Bernard |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
00:44:35 |
80,00 |
2 |
TAILLANDIER Guy |
0801CA |
ORIENTATION SPORTIVE D |
00:47:30 |
77,08 |
3 |
SIMON Michel |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
00:56:43 |
67,87 |
4 |
BARBIER Luc |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
01:06:23 |
58,20 |
5 |
DIEUDONNE Roland |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
01:12:51 |
51,73 |
6 |
LESAGE Charles |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:19:05 |
45,50 |
7 |
GAWSEWITCH Gerald |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:38:08 |
26,45 |
NC |
MARIE Lionel |
7717IF |
JS LA FERTE |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit F DV1
(19) 5400m 17postes 165m |
1 |
GIRE Camille |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
00:52:56 |
80,00 |
2 |
DUMONT Bernadette |
5101CA |
EPERNAY NATURE ET SPOR |
00:53:35 |
79,35 |
3 |
TOUATI Lucienne |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
00:55:25 |
77,52 |
4 |
ROSINI Veronique |
0801CA |
ORIENTATION SPORTIVE D |
00:58:55 |
74,02 |
5 |
RORA Isabelle |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:01:33 |
71,38 |
6 |
RAUTURIER Nathalie |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:01:36 |
71,33 |
7 |
CLET Arlette |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
01:03:00 |
69,93 |
8 |
BLUM Virginie |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIE |
01:06:02 |
66,90 |
9 |
VARRON Isabelle |
7717IF |
JS LA FERTE |
01:06:49 |
66,12 |
10 |
MERAT Catherine |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
01:07:04 |
65,87 |
11 |
POULAIN Odile |
5908NO |
A.S.P.T.T. LILLE METRO |
01:07:25 |
65,52 |
12 |
LEVREUX Nathalie |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:08:15 |
64,68 |
13 |
CORDEIRO-MENDES Myri |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTA |
01:08:27 |
64,48 |
14 |
LAUREAT-BOULAY Bland |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
01:11:33 |
61,38 |
15 |
LEROY Odile |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:11:33 |
61,38 |
16 |
POTIER Annie |
7501IF |
Raid Orientation Paris |
01:16:48 |
56,13 |
17 |
FOLCHERI Laurence |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
01:17:17 |
55,65 |
18 |
CLOUARD Florence |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:36:43 |
36,22 |
NC |
BOULANGER Isabelle |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit F DJu
(1) 5400m 17postes 165m |
1 |
LERICHE Camille |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:01:28 |
80,00 |
Circuit G DCa
(11) 4630m 16postes 150m |
1 |
CORDEIRO-MENDES Maga |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTA |
00:42:41 |
80,00 |
2 |
LERICHE Clotilde |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
00:50:46 |
71,92 |
3 |
TORZ Lola |
5906NO |
VALMO |
00:51:27 |
71,23 |
4 |
BLUM Marie |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIE |
00:54:19 |
68,37 |
5 |
LEROY Agathe |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
00:55:45 |
66,93 |
6 |
DICKBURT Rachel |
5906NO |
VALMO |
01:11:02 |
51,65 |
7 |
NOY-GSELL Jessica |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:18:47 |
43,90 |
8 |
TORZ Agathe |
5906NO |
VALMO |
01:23:03 |
39,63 |
9 |
DETOC Manon |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIE |
01:26:00 |
36,68 |
10 |
ROUX Amelie |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
01:31:01 |
31,67 |
NC |
CLOUARD Camille |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit G DV2
(14) 4630m 16postes 150m |
1 |
PETIT Guyonne |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
00:42:56 |
80,00 |
2 |
HERMET M-Pierre |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
00:54:24 |
68,53 |
3 |
DIEUDONNE Madeleine |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
00:59:09 |
63,78 |
4 |
GARRIC Lucette |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
01:08:56 |
54,00 |
5 |
HERVE-JOUSSE Odile |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
01:10:09 |
52,78 |
6 |
BESBOT Michele |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTAT |
01:14:48 |
48,13 |
7 |
BOUSSER M-Rose |
7701IF |
CS EIS FONTAINEBLEAU |
01:17:48 |
45,13 |
8 |
RICHARD Nicole |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
01:25:51 |
37,08 |
9 |
DEBRUN M-Paule |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTAT |
01:33:46 |
29,17 |
10 |
HUVET M-Alice |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:39:38 |
23,30 |
11 |
VANNIER Victorine |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
01:41:05 |
21,85 |
12 |
JABIN Joelle |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTAT |
01:41:37 |
21,32 |
13 |
DEBRABANDERE Claudine |
7717IF |
JS LA FERTE |
01:50:10 |
12,77 |
14 |
EDELINE Francoise |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
01:53:45 |
9,18 |
Circuit G DSe Court
(15) 4630m 16postes 150m |
1 |
RABES Sophie |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
00:49:58 |
60,00 |
2 |
MAREIGNER Laetitia |
5101CA |
EPERNAY NATURE ET SPOR |
00:51:45 |
58,22 |
3 |
THUILLIER Caroline |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
00:53:12 |
56,77 |
4 |
CHESNEAU Elisabeth |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
01:00:46 |
49,20 |
5 |
AVEDIKIAN Delphy |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTA |
01:02:44 |
47,23 |
6 |
MESTDAGH Marion |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTA |
01:10:14 |
39,73 |
7 |
LOTERIE Murielle |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:10:34 |
39,40 |
8 |
RIBEIRO Delphine |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTAT |
01:11:45 |
38,22 |
9 |
MARTIN Aline |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
01:14:38 |
35,33 |
10 |
LEGRAND Murielle |
6009PI |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE |
01:18:12 |
31,77 |
11 |
PENANGUER Catherine |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
01:19:42 |
30,27 |
12 |
CAVARROC Céline |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:22:47 |
27,18 |
NC |
DENHEZ Ludivine |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
MAUGER Virginie |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
RORA Elodie |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit G HVe Court
(25) 4630m 16postes 150m |
1 |
DICKBURT Michel |
5906NO |
VALMO |
00:36:25 |
60,00 |
2 |
DELEPEAU Eric |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
00:37:03 |
59,37 |
3 |
AVEDIKIAN Nicolas |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTA |
00:37:48 |
58,62 |
4 |
GRANGE Patrick |
9202IF |
C.S.A. GARDE REPUBLICA |
00:38:52 |
57,55 |
5 |
DELAHAYE Philippe |
9202IF |
C.S.A. GARDE REPUBLICA |
00:39:26 |
56,98 |
6 |
JOUVE Bernard |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
00:39:53 |
56,53 |
7 |
RUDEAUT Dominique |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
00:42:08 |
54,28 |
8 |
TOXE Philippe |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
00:42:42 |
53,72 |
9 |
CHINCHOLE Paul |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
00:47:51 |
48,57 |
10 |
ROGER Vincent |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
00:53:30 |
42,92 |
11 |
TESSIER Daniel |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
00:54:38 |
41,78 |
12 |
BERTRAND Gilles |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTAT |
00:55:48 |
40,62 |
13 |
CORDEIRO-MENDES Paul |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTA |
01:03:54 |
32,52 |
14 |
DOURLET Roland |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTAT |
01:04:22 |
32,05 |
15 |
LAUREAT Rene |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
01:04:52 |
31,55 |
16 |
VANHAUWAERT Philippe |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTA |
01:05:08 |
31,28 |
17 |
HENNEL Pascal |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:06:19 |
30,10 |
18 |
MILLEVILLE Herve |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTA |
01:11:20 |
25,08 |
19 |
DAMBRINE Fabrice |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
01:14:34 |
21,85 |
20 |
ROGIER Yann |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:15:44 |
20,68 |
21 |
BLUM Sylvain |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIE |
01:20:58 |
15,45 |
22 |
RAPIN Andre |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:26:43 |
9,70 |
23 |
GARROS Olivier |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
01:29:34 |
6,85 |
24 |
VERNON J-Claude |
6009PI |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE |
02:07:05 |
0,00 |
NC |
WARME Raymond |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTAT |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit H DV3
(6) 3510m 10postes 100m |
1 |
MOULIERE M-Bernadett |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
00:51:22 |
80,00 |
2 |
PEETERS Simone |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
00:52:26 |
78,93 |
3 |
DENIS Martine |
9307IF |
CCS LIVRY GARGAN |
00:59:29 |
71,88 |
4 |
MAREIGNER Claude |
5101CA |
EPERNAY NATURE ET SPOR |
01:07:35 |
63,78 |
5 |
LUDWIG-JAMES Carol |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:23:55 |
47,45 |
6 |
LESAGE Anita |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
02:08:07 |
3,25 |
Circuit H DV Court
(12) 3510m 10postes 100m |
1 |
COUSIN Laurence |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTAT |
00:37:36 |
60,00 |
2 |
AVEDIKIAN Rachel |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTA |
00:42:01 |
55,58 |
3 |
VIGNERON Monique |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTAT |
00:51:01 |
46,58 |
4 |
CHAUVINEAU Christine |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
00:51:27 |
46,15 |
5 |
BEAUVISAGE Fabienne |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
00:53:21 |
44,25 |
6 |
TESSIER Ariane |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
00:56:28 |
41,13 |
7 |
NALON Pascale |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
00:57:57 |
39,65 |
8 |
PICHOL Gisele |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE |
01:09:28 |
28,13 |
9 |
GUIDEZ Chantal |
0203PI |
AVENTURE RAID ORIENTAT |
01:23:18 |
14,30 |
10 |
TOUZE Christine |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
01:35:54 |
1,70 |
11 |
LAZAROWICZ R-Marie |
7501IF |
Raid Orientation Paris |
01:38:34 |
0,00 |
NC |
DUBOIS Sylvie |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit I DMi
(4) 3700m 11postes 90m |
1 |
MORLON Emilie |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
00:49:44 |
80,00 |
2 |
MANIERE Marie |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTA |
01:03:24 |
66,33 |
3 |
CORDEIRO-MENDES Cami |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTA |
01:14:58 |
54,77 |
4 |
CIRAUDO Andrea |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:39:32 |
30,20 |
Circuit I HMi
(9) 3700m 11postes 90m |
1 |
DUBOIS Remi |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
00:25:05 |
80,00 |
2 |
JOLY Francois |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
00:29:27 |
75,63 |
3 |
DESREUMAUX Arthur |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
00:31:16 |
73,82 |
4 |
RAUTURIER Benoit |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
00:31:21 |
73,73 |
5 |
AVEDIKIAN Vincent |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTA |
00:33:36 |
71,48 |
5 |
RAIMBAULT Phil |
7715IF |
AS SAMOISIENNE |
00:34:19 |
70,77 |
7 |
GODEFROY Bruno |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
00:35:51 |
69,23 |
8 |
WANTIEZ Loic |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
00:47:56 |
57,15 |
NC |
CHARLES Julien |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTA |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit J DBe
(5) 2280m 12postes 85m |
1 |
BEAUVISAGE Lauriane |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
00:20:28 |
80,00 |
2 |
CLOUARD Lucile |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
00:22:03 |
78,42 |
3 |
LOTERIE Laurine |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
00:25:27 |
75,02 |
4 |
NOY-GSELL Arielle |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
00:44:25 |
56,05 |
5 |
MAUGER Angelique |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
00:56:35 |
43,88 |
Circuit J HBe
(12) 1800m 7postes 65m |
1 |
RAUTURIER Maxime |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
00:18:49 |
80,00 |
2 |
PAULET Guillaume |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
00:21:56 |
76,88 |
3 |
POULAIN Yannick |
5908NO |
A.S.P.T.T. LILLE METRO |
00:22:23 |
76,43 |
4 |
DESREUMEAUX Victor |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
00:22:24 |
76,42 |
5 |
ROGER Alexandre |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
00:23:57 |
74,87 |
6 |
LERICHE Quentin |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
00:25:25 |
73,40 |
7 |
RAUTURIER Quentin |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
00:30:33 |
68,27 |
8 |
RAPIN Titouan |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
00:31:09 |
67,67 |
9 |
ROGER Aymeric |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
00:43:17 |
55,53 |
10 |
GALET Clément |
6203NO |
L'HONNEUR - BRUAY-LABU |
00:43:34 |
55,25 |
11 |
VERCAUTEREN Thomas |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
00:44:26 |
54,38 |
NC |
CHARLES Simon |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTA |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit K Initiation Jalonné (86) 1560m 6postes 60m |
1 |
ESTIVAL Thierry |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
00:11:35 |
20,00 |
2 |
ESTIVAL Solene |
7709IF |
US MELUN |
00:14:03 |
20,00 |
3 |
SCHWEITZER Aymeric |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
00:14:56 |
20,00 |
4 |
WERKOFF Cyprien |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
00:15:10 |
20,00 |
5 |
DOURDOU-VARRON Malo |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
00:17:11 |
20,00 |
6 |
MAREIGNER Laila |
5101CA |
EPERNAY NATURE ET SPOR |
00:18:04 |
20,00 |
7 |
SCHWEITZER Alban |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
00:18:06 |
20,00 |
8 |
GODEFROID SIMON |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
00:22:32 |
20,00 |
9 |
LIBERT Alexis |
7707IF |
OPA MONTIGNY |
00:23:38 |
20,00 |
10 |
SCHWEITZER Virginie |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
00:26:49 |
20,00 |
11 |
VERCAUTEREN Antoine |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
00:27:37 |
20,00 |
12 |
MAUGER Cyrielle |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
00:33:21 |
20,00 |
13 |
VANNIER Emie |
7703IF |
C.S.L.G MELUN |
00:34:08 |
20,00 |
14 |
THUILLIER Remy |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
00:34:18 |
20,00 |
15 |
GARNIER-BARSANTI Cla |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
00:34:45 |
20,00 |
16 |
THUILLIER Coline |
0207PI |
VERVINS ORIENTATION |
00:37:28 |
20,00 |
17 |
CLOUARD Augustin |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
00:37:56 |
20,00 |
18 |
BEAUVISAGE Quentin |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
00:45:58 |
20,00 |
19 |
ROGER Anton |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
00:46:47 |
20,00 |
NC |
LEMAITRE Dylan |
6203NO |
L'HONNEUR - BRUAY-LABU |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
CHARLES Baptiste |
6008PI |
NOYON COURSE D'ORIENTA |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit K Initiation Long (16) 8160m 20postes 200m |
1 |
REICH Yann |
6804AL |
CLUB D'ORIENTATION DE |
01:04:44 |
20,00 |
2 |
BERTHIER LAURENT |
Passp' |
Orient |
01:05:50 |
20,00 |
3 |
FEUGEAS NICOLAS |
Passp' |
Orient |
01:08:49 |
0,00 |
4 |
RICCI RAPHAEL |
Passp' |
Orient |
01:15:39 |
0,00 |
5 |
LANGLOIS DENIS |
Passp' |
Orient |
01:16:48 |
0,00 |
6 |
LEMAIRE CECILE |
5907NO |
TOUS AZIMUTS DOUAI |
01:17:31 |
20,00 |
7 |
MEDO GREGORY |
Passp' |
Orient |
01:22:21 |
0,00 |
8 |
REVEILLERE FRANCOIS |
Passp' |
Orient |
01:33:00 |
0,00 |
9 |
BAUDOIN CHRITELLE |
Passp' |
Orient |
01:48:52 |
0,00 |
10 |
blairon Sylvain |
Passp' |
Orient |
01:55:31 |
0,00 |
11 |
THAIS FRANCOIS |
Passp' |
Orient |
02:00:47 |
0,00 |
12 |
RIMBOEUF VIRGINIE |
Passp' |
Orient |
02:02:28 |
0,00 |
13 |
MOLINARI LAURENT |
Passp' |
Orient |
02:18:01 |
0,00 |
14 |
MESSINA FRANCK |
Passp' |
Orient |
02:20:23 |
0,00 |
15 |
BASLEY WILLIAM |
Passp' |
Orient |
03:16:08 |
0,00 |
NC |
PAUL CHRISTINE |
Passp' |
Orient |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit I Initiation Moy (4) 4320m 13postes 150m |
1 |
MENNECHET OLIVIER |
Passp' |
Orient |
01:10:04 |
20,00 |
2 |
DELTOMBE Elise |
0801CA |
ORIENTATION SPORTIVE D |
02:14:15 |
20,00 |
3 |
DIAS MANUELA |
Passp' |
Orient |
02:28:16 |
20,00 |
NC |
CLAUDOT Isabelle |
2109BO |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D |
pm |
20,00 |
Circuit I Initiation Court (3) 2380m 12postes 75m |
1 |
CREFCOEUR LIEVIN |
Passp' |
Orient |
01:07:00 |
0,00 |
2 |
ARDOUIN Veronique |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
01:47:16 |
20,00 |
NC |
CARUEL Viviane |
Passp' |
Orient |
52:11:00 |
0,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|